09/09/2023 | Dino-mites (Team02) | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/09/2023 | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | Red Rebels - (Team07) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
09/09/2023 | Crocodiles - (Team06) | The Mavericks - (Team05) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
09/09/2023 | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | Black Mambas - (Team03) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
09/09/2023 | Geckos - (Team10) | Tigers - (Team09) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/16/2023 | Geckos - (Team10) | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/16/2023 | The Mavericks - (Team05) | Dino-mites (Team02) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
09/16/2023 | Red Rebels - (Team07) | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
09/16/2023 | Tigers - (Team09) | Crocodiles - (Team06) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
09/16/2023 | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | Black Mambas - (Team03) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/23/2023 | The Mavericks - (Team05) | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/23/2023 | Black Mambas - (Team03) | Red Rebels - (Team07) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
09/23/2023 | Dino-mites (Team02) | Tigers - (Team09) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
09/23/2023 | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | Geckos - (Team10) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
09/23/2023 | Crocodiles - (Team06) | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/30/2023 | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | Red Rebels - (Team07) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
09/30/2023 | Tigers - (Team09) | The Mavericks - (Team05) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
09/30/2023 | Geckos - (Team10) | Black Mambas - (Team03) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
09/30/2023 | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | Dino-mites (Team02) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
09/30/2023 | Crocodiles - (Team06) | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/07/2023 | Tigers - (Team09) | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/07/2023 | Red Rebels - (Team07) | Geckos - (Team10) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
10/07/2023 | The Mavericks - (Team05) | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
10/07/2023 | Black Mambas - (Team03) | Crocodiles - (Team06) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
10/07/2023 | Dino-mites (Team02) | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/14/2023 | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | Geckos - (Team10) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/14/2023 | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | Tigers - (Team09) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
10/14/2023 | Crocodiles - (Team06) | Red Rebels - (Team07) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
10/14/2023 | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | The Mavericks - (Team05) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
10/14/2023 | Dino-mites (Team02) | Black Mambas - (Team03) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/21/2023 | The Mavericks - (Team05) | Black Mambas - (Team03) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/21/2023 | Geckos - (Team10) | Crocodiles - (Team06) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
10/21/2023 | Tigers - (Team09) | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
10/21/2023 | Red Rebels - (Team07) | Dino-mites (Team02) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
10/21/2023 | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/28/2023 | Machine Stompers - (Team01) | Crocodiles - (Team06) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |
10/28/2023 | Electric Octopuses - (Team04) | Yellow Jackets - (Team08) | 11:00AM - 12:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field B |
10/28/2023 | Dino-mites (Team02) | Geckos - (Team10) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field A |
10/28/2023 | Black Mambas - (Team03) | Tigers - (Team09) | 11:30AM - 12:30PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then South Field A |
10/28/2023 | The Mavericks - (Team05) | Red Rebels - (Team07) | 12:00PM - 1:00PM | Central Middle School / Practice Field then North Field B |