Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

San Carlos AYSO

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/08/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/08/201810UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids10UB Team 09 - White Lightning 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/08/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 10 - Red Ravens 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/08/201810UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/08/201810UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/08/201810UB Team 01 - Skyhawks10UB Team 13 - The Falcons10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/08/201810UB Team 07 - Vipers10UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/15/201810UB Team 09 - White Lightning10UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/15/201810UB Team 10 - Red Ravens10UB Team 07 - Vipers 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/15/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 13 - The Falcons 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/15/201810UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/15/201810UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/15/201810UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/15/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/22/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/22/201810UB Team 09 - White Lightning10UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/22/201810UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/22/201810UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/22/201810UB Team 07 - Vipers10UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/22/201810UB Team 13 - The Falcons10UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/22/201810UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10UB Team 10 - Red Ravens11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/29/201810UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/29/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/29/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 07 - Vipers 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/29/201810UB Team 13 - The Falcons10UB Team 10 - Red Ravens 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/29/201810UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
09/29/201810UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
09/29/201810UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10UB Team 09 - White Lightning11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/06/201810UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10UB Team 13 - The Falcons 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/06/201810UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/06/201810UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids10UB Team 10 - Red Ravens 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/06/201810UB Team 09 - White Lightning10UB Team 06 - Green Vipers 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/06/201810UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10UB Team 07 - Vipers10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/06/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/06/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/20/201810UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites10UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/20/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 07 - Vipers 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/20/201810UB Team 10 - Red Ravens10UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/20/201810UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10UB Team 09 - White Lightning 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/20/201810UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders10UB Team 13 - The Falcons10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/20/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/20/201810UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/27/201810UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers10UB Team 09 - White Lightning 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/27/201810UB Team 13 - The Falcons10UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/27/201810UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10UB Team 01 - Skyhawks 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/27/201810UB Team 03 - Green Lazers10UB Team 06 - Green Vipers 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/27/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
10/27/201810UB Team 07 - Vipers10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
10/27/201810UB Team 10 - Red Ravens10UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
11/03/201810UB Team 08 - Blue Fortnites10UB Team 13 - The Falcons 8:00AM - 9:10AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
11/03/201810UB Team 02 - Grey Wolves10UB Team 05 - Citrus Acids 8:00AM - 9:10AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
11/03/201810UB Team 09 - White Lightning10UB Team 03 - Green Lazers 9:10AM - 10:20AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
11/03/201810UB Team 01 - Skyhawks10UB Team 07 - Vipers 9:10AM - 10:20AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
11/03/201810UB Team 11 - Camo Rangers10UB Team 04 - Electro Dragons10:20AM - 11:30AMHeather Elementary School / Heather 
11/03/201810UB Team 10 - Red Ravens10UB Team 06 - Green Vipers10:20AM - 11:30AMStadium at Highlands Park / Stadium South 
11/03/201810UB Team 14 - Gold Strikers10UB Team 12 - Silver Raiders11:30AM - 12:40PMHeather Elementary School / Heather 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Support Our Local Sponsors

Contact Us

San Carlos AYSO

P.O. Box 1462 
San Carlos, California 94070

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 888-702-7402
Copyright © 2018 San Carlos AYSO  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero